• On sale!
  • New

NEW COOPERS AZF004 DIESEL FUEL FILTER For Various MERCEDES BENZ Engines

FORD 5004785

GENERAL MOTORS 7984347

GENERAL MOTORS 6435477

GENERAL MOTORS 9975264

IVECO 1168407

IVECO 1160034

IVECO 1289048

KAWASAKI 9951042

MAN 81125030011

MAN 81125030044

MAN 81125030053

MAN 81125030066

MAN 81000000245

MAN 81125030024

MAN 81125030046

MAN 81125030062

MERCEDES-BENZ 0004773215

MERCEDES-BENZ A0004773115

MERCEDES-BENZ A3554700092

MERCEDES-BENZ 0004773115

MERCEDES-BENZ 3554700092

MERCEDES-BENZ A0004773215

MWM 605411510003

MWM 605401910001

RENAULT TRUCKS 0024866064

RENAULT TRUCKS 5984520700

RENAULT TRUCKS 0024152004

RENAULT TRUCKS 0870323100

STEYR 5402080B02

STEYR 540208001BO2

STEYR 614080740

VM 4531011

VOLVO 76648

VOLVO 25527

Here is a new if old stock COOPERS fuel filter that comes with a gasket in its original if tatty box.

4 Items

other products

16 other products in the same category:
Product added to compare.